Internacional Chart World      2020  por Julio Matano


Arquivos Clicar - 1 - 2  

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

Prova

Pedigree

02/21/21

Cafe Pharoah

American Pharoah

Mary's Follies

TOK

1

February S.

Pedigree

02/21/21

Golden Sixty (Aus)

Medaglia d'Oro

Gaudeamus

ST

1

Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup

Pedigree

02/21/21

Territorial (Jpn)

Teofilo (Ire)

Conservatoire

KOK

3

Kokura Daishoten

Pedigree

02/21/21

Waikuku (Ire)

Harbour Watch (Ire)

London Plane (Ire)

ST

1

Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup

Pedigree

02/20/21

Charmaine's Mia

The Factor

Charming Vixen

SA

2

Buena Vista S.

 Pedigree

02/20/21

Grandiose (Jpn)

Rulership (Jpn)

Cherir (Jpn)

TOK

3

Diamond S.

Pedigree

02/20/21

Hibiscus Punch

Into Mischief

Bellini Sunrise

LRL

3

Runhappy Barbara Fritchie S.

Pedigree

02/20/21

Iberis (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Celebrar (Jpn)

HSN

3

Kyoto Himba S.

Pedigree

02/20/21

Queen Nekia

Harlington

All Night Labor

GP

3

Royal Delta S.

 Pedigree

02/20/21

Share the Ride

Candy Ride (Arg)

Belle of the Hall

LRL

3

General George S.

 Pedigree

02/18/21

Al Tariq (Fr)

Oasis Dream (GB)

El Cuerpo E l'Alma

MEY

3

Al Shindagha Sprint Sponsored By New Land Rover Defender

Pedigree

02/18/21

D'Bai (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Savannah Belle (GB)

MEY

2

Zabeel Mile Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors

Pedigree

02/18/21

Equilateral (GB)

Equiano (Fr)

Tarentaise (GB)

MEY

2

Meydan Sprint Sponsored By Land Rover

Pedigree

02/18/21

Mnasek

Empire Maker

Washington Bridge

MEY

3

Uae Oaks Sponsored By New Jaguar F-type

Pedigree

02/18/21

Summer Romance (Ire)

Kingman (GB)

Serena's Storm (Ire)

MEY

2

Balanchine Sponsored By Range Rover

Pedigree

02/14/21

Efforia (Jpn)

Epiphaneia (Jpn)

Katies Heart (Jpn)

TOK

3

The Kyodo News Hai(tokinominoru Kinen)

Pedigree

02/14/21

Going Global (Ire)

Mehmas (Ire)

Wrood

SA

3

Sweet Life S.

 Pedigree

02/14/21

Loves Only You (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Loves Only Me

HSN

2

Kyoto Kinen

Pedigree

02/13/21

Akaitorino Musume (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Apapane (Jpn)

TOK

3

Daily Hai Queen Cup

Pedigree

02/13/21

Captivating Moon

Malibu Moon

Appealing Storm

FG

3

Fair Grounds S.

 Pedigree

02/13/21

Clairiere

Curlin

Cavorting

FG

2

Rachel Alexandra S. Presented by Fasig-Tipton

Pedigree

02/13/21

Leinster

Majestic Warrior

Vassar

GP

3

Gulfstream Park Turf Sprint S.

 Pedigree

02/13/21

Mandaloun

Into Mischief

Brooch

FG

2

Risen Star S. Presented by Lamarque Ford

Pedigree

02/13/21

Maxfield

Street Sense

Velvety

FG

3

Mineshaft S.

Pedigree

02/13/21

Merneith

American Pharoah

Flattermewithroses

SA

2

Santa Monica S.

 Pedigree

02/13/21

Mischevious Alex

Into Mischief

White Pants Night

GP

3

Gulfstream Park Sprint S.

 Pedigree

02/11/21

Salute The Soldier (Ger)

Sepoy (Aus)

Street Fire (Ire)

MEY

2

Al Maktoum Challenge R2 Sponsored By Emirates Airline

Pedigree

02/11/21

Zakouski (GB)

Shamardal

O'Giselle (Aus)

MEY

2

Al Rashidiya Sponsored By Emirates.com

Pedigree

02/07/21

Karate (Jpn)

To the Glory (Jpn)

Lady no Punch (Jpn)

TOK

3

Tokyo Shimbun Hai

Pedigree

02/07/21

Lagom (Jpn)

Orfevre (Jpn)

Sugar Shock

CYO

3

Kisaragi Sho (NHK Sho)

Pedigree

02/06/21

Candy Man Rocket

Candy Ride (Arg)

Kenny Lane

TAM

3

Sam F. Davis S.

Pedigree

02/06/21

Concert Tour

Street Sense

Purse Strings

SA

2

San Vicente S.

Pedigree

02/06/21

Counterparty Risk (Ire)

Australia (GB)

Anklet (Ire)

TAM

3

Lambholm South Endeavour S.

Pedigree

02/06/21

Get Smokin

Get Stormy

Hookah Lady

TAM

3

Tampa Bay S.

 Pedigree

02/06/21

Hit the Road

More Than Ready

Highway Mary

SA

3

Thunder Road S.

 Pedigree

02/06/21

Masteroffoxhounds

War Front

Outstanding (Ire)

SA

2

San Marcos S.

Pedigree

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

Prova

Pedigree

02/04/21

Mouheeb

Flatter

Shananies Song

MEY

3

Uae 2000 Guineas Sponsored H Bin Mohammed

Pedigree

02/04/21

Secret Ambition (GB)

Exceed and Excel (Aus)

Inner Secret

MEY

3

Firebreak Stakes

Pedigree

01/31/21

Letruska

Super Saver

Magic Appeal

HOU

3

Houston Ladies Classic S.

 Pedigree

01/31/21

Red le Zele (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

French Noir (Jpn)

TOK

3

Negishi S.

Pedigree

01/31/21

Shivaji

First Samurai

Indian Bay

CYO

3

Silk Road S.

Pedigree

01/31/21

Spooky Channel

English Channel

Spooky Kitten

HOU

3

John B. Connally Turf Cup S.

Pedigree

01/31/21

Stephensons Rocket (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Tipperary Honor (Fr)

ST

3

Centenary Vase

Pedigree

01/30/21

American Power

Power Broker

Catch the Spirit

AQU

3

Toboggan S.

Pedigree

01/30/21

Chess's Dream

Jess's Dream

Achalaya

GP

3

Kitten's Joy S.

 Pedigree

01/30/21

Drain the Clock

Maclean's Music

Manki

GP

3

Claiborne Farm Swale S.

 Pedigree

01/30/21

Express Train

Union Rags

I'm a Flake

SA

2

San Pasqual S.

Pedigree

01/30/21

Greatest Honour

Tapit

Tiffany's Honour

GP

3

Holy Bull S.

Pedigree

01/30/21

Medina Spirit

Protonico

Mongolian Changa

SA

3

Robert B. Lewis S.

 Pedigree

01/30/21

White Frost

Candy Ride (Arg)

Miss Frost

GP

3

Sweetest Chant S.

Pedigree

01/30/21

Zaajel

Street Sense

Asiya

GP

3

Forward Gal S.

 Pedigree

01/28/21

Althiqa (GB)

Dark Angel (Ire)

Mistrusting (Ire)

MEY

2

Cape Verdi Presented By Longines

Pedigree

01/24/21

Aristoteles (Jpn)

Epiphaneia (Jpn)

Blue Diamond (Jpn)

NAK

2

American Jockey Club Cup

Pedigree

01/24/21

Auvergne (Jpn)

Smart Falcon (Jpn)

Guyenne (Jpn)

CYO

2

Tokai TV Hai Tokai S.

Pedigree

01/24/21

Golden Sixty (Aus)

Medaglia d'Oro

Gaudeamus

ST

1

Stewards Cup

Pedigree

01/24/21

Join In (Aus)

Denman (Aus)

De Chorus (Aus)

ST

1

Centenary Sprint Cup

Pedigree

01/23/21

Always Shopping

Awesome Again

Stopshoppingmaria

GP

3

La Prevoyante S.

Pedigree

01/23/21

Colonel Liam

Liam's Map

Amazement

GP

1

Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational S.

 Pedigree

01/23/21

Knicks Go

Paynter

Kosmo's Buddy

GP

1

Pegasus World Cup Invitational S.

Pedigree

01/23/21

Pacific Gale

Flat Out

Pacific Whisper

GP

2

Inside Information S.

Pedigree

01/23/21

Performer

Speightstown

Protesting

GP

3

Fred W. Hooper S.

 Pedigree

01/23/21

Tide of the Sea

English Channel

Routine

GP

3

W. L. McKnight S.

Pedigree

01/23/21

Wildman Jack

Goldencents

Orientatious

SA

3

Palos Verdes S.

Pedigree

01/23/21

Zofelle (Ire)

Zoffany (Ire)

Height of Elegance (Ire)

GP

3

Marshua's River S.

Pedigree

01/22/21

Blown By Wind (GB)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Discourse

JEB

3

Jebel Ali Mile Sponsored By Shadwell

Pedigree

01/21/21

Land Of Legends (Ire)

Iffraaj (GB)

Homily (GB)

MEY

2

Al Fahidi Fort Sponsored By Creek Views By Azizi

Pedigree

01/21/21

Lord Glitters (Fr)

Whipper

Lady Glitters (Fr)

MEY

2

Singspiel Stakes Sponsored By Riviera By Azizi

Pedigree

01/21/21

Military Law (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Marine Bleue (Ire)

MEY

2

Al Maktoum Challenge Round 1 Sponsored

Pedigree

01/21/21

Switzerland

Speightstown

Czechers

MEY

3

Dubawi S. Sponsored By Park Avenue By Azizi

Pedigree

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

Prova

Pedigree

01/18/21

Mucho Unusual

Mucho Macho Man

Not Unusual

SA

3

Megahertz S.

Pedigree

01/17/21

Gratias (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Malacostumbrada (Arg)

NAK

3

Keisei Hai

Pedigree

01/17/21

Quick (GB)

Olympic Glory (Ire)

The Giving Tree (Ire)

SA

3

Astra S.

 Pedigree

01/17/21

Shoryu Ikuzo (Jpn)

Orfevre (Jpn)

Shoryu Moon (Jpn)

CYO

2

Nikkei Shinshun Hai

Pedigree

01/16/21

Magic Castle (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

So Magic (Jpn)

CYO

3

Aichi Hai

Pedigree

01/16/21

Midnight Bourbon

Tiznow

Catch the Moon

FG

3

Lecomte S.

Pedigree

01/16/21

Title Ready

More Than Ready

Title Seeker

FG

3

Louisiana S.

Pedigree

01/11/21

Fine Rouge (Jpn)

Kizuna (Jpn)

Passion Rouge (Jpn)

NAK

3

Fairy S.

Pedigree

01/10/21

Pixie Knight (Jpn)

Maurice (Jpn)

Pixie Hollow (Jpn)

CYO

3

Nikkan Sports Sho Shinzan Kinen

Pedigree

01/09/21

Charmaine's Mia

The Factor

Charming Vixen

SA

3

Las Cienegas S.

Pedigree

01/09/21

Ride a Comet

Candy Ride (Arg)

Appealing Zophie

GP

3

Tropical Turf S.

 Pedigree

01/09/21

Sanenus (Chi)

Scat Daddy

Belgian Chocolate

SA

3

La Canada S.

Pedigree

01/06/21

Insandi (Fr)

Anodin (Ire)

Insan Mala (Ire)

HV

3

January Cup

Pedigree

01/05/21

Cadence Call (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Inductee (Jpn)

CYO

3

Sports Nippon Sho Kyoto Kimpai

Pedigree

01/05/21

Hishi Iguazu (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

La Liz (Arg)

NAK

3

Nikkan Sports Sho Nakayama Kimpai

Pedigree

01/03/21

Kalypso

Brody's Cause

Malibu Cove

SA

2

Santa Ynez S.

Pedigree

01/02/21

Anothertwistafate

Scat Daddy

Imprecation

SA

2

San Gabriel S.

Pedigree

01/02/21

Life Is Good

Into Mischief

Beach Walk

SA

3

Sham S.

 Pedigree

01/01/21

Champion's Way (Aus)

Hinchinbrook (Aus)

Greta's Yarn (Aus)

ST

3

Chinese Club Challenge Cup

Pedigree

01/01/21

Explosive Witness (Aus)

Star Witness (Aus)

Rocket Baby (Aus)

ST

3

Bauhinia Sprint Trophy

Pedigree

01/01/21

Hembree

Proud Citizen

Knockatrina

SA

2

Joe Hernandez S.

Pedigree

12/29/20

Omega Perfume (Jpn)

Swept Overboard

Omega Fragrance (Jpn)

OI

1

Tokyo Daishoten

Pedigree

12/27/20

Chrono Genesis (Jpn)

Bago (Fr)

Chronologist (Jpn)

NAK

1

Arima Kinen Grand Prix

Pedigree

12/27/20

Mucho Unusual

Mucho Macho Man

Not Unusual

SA

3

Robert J. Frankel S.

 Pedigree

12/26/20

Charlatan

Speightstown

Authenticity

SA

1

RUNHAPPY Malibu S.

 Pedigree

12/26/20

Danon Fantasy (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Life For Sale (Arg)

HSN

2

Hanshin Cup

Pedigree

12/26/20

Danon the Kid (Jpn)

Just a Way (Jpn)

Epic Love (Ire)

NAK

1

Hopeful S.

Pedigree

12/26/20

Duopoly

Animal Kingdom

Justaroundmidnight (Ire)

SA

1

American Oaks

Pedigree

12/26/20

Eres Tu

Malibu Moon

It's True Love

LRL

3

Allaire DuPont S.

Pedigree

12/26/20

Fair Maiden

Street Boss

Shieldmaiden

SA

1

La Brea S.

 Pedigree

12/26/20

Kiss Today Goodbye

Cairo Prince

Savvy Hester

SA

2

San Antonio S.

 Pedigree

12/26/20

Smooth Like Strait

Midnight Lute

Smooth as Usual

SA

2

Mathis Brothers Mile S.

 Pedigree

 

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

Prova

Pedigree

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/23/20

Danon the Kid (JPN)

Just a Way (Jpn)

Epic Love (Ire)

TOK

3

Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/22/20

Gran Alegria (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Tapitsfly

HSN

1

Mile Championship

Pedigree

11/21/20

Artie's Princess

We Miss Artie

Stormkeeper

WO

2

Bessarabian S.

 Pedigree

11/21/20

Extra Hope

Shanghai Bobby

Lotsandlotsofhope

DMR

3

Native Diver S.

 Pedigree

11/21/20

Field Pass

Lemon Drop Kid

Only Me

WO

3

Ontario Derby

 Pedigree

11/21/20

Finite

Munnings

Remit

CD

3

Chilukki S.

 Pedigree

11/21/20

Furore (Nz)

Pierro (Aus)

Stormy Choice (Aus)

ST

2

Jockey Club Cup

Pedigree

11/21/20

Golden Sixty (Aus)

Medaglia d'Oro

Gaudeamus

ST

2

Jockey Club Mile

Pedigree

11/21/20

Join In (Aus)

Denman (Aus)

De Chorus (Aus)

ST

2

Jockey Club Sprint

Pedigree

11/21/20

North Dakota

Medaglia d'Oro

Starry Dreamer

AQU

3

Red Smith S.

 Pedigree

11/21/20

Ride a Comet

Candy Ride (Arg)

Appealing Zophie

WO

2

Kennedy Road S.

Pedigree

11/15/20

Bio Spark (Jpn)

Orfevre (Jpn)

Nanayo Tiara (Jpn)

FKS

3

Fukushima Kinen

Pedigree

11/15/20

Lucky Lilac (Jpn)

Orfevre (Jpn)

Lilacs and Lace

HSN

1

Queen Elizabeth II Cup

Pedigree

11/15/20

Mythico (Fr)

Adlerflug (Ger)

Madhyana (Ger)

KRE

3

Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen

Pedigree

11/15/20

Red Flag

Tamarkuz

Surrender

DMR

3

Bob Hope S.

 Pedigree

11/14/20

Princess Grace

Karakontie (Jpn)

Masquerade

CD

2

Mrs. Revere S.

Pedigree

11/14/20

Red Belle Aube (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Red Fantasia

HSN

2

Daily Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/14/20

Sunrise Nova (Jpn)

Gold Allure (Jpn)

Bright Sapphire (Jpn)

TOK

3

Tokyo Chunichi Sports Hai Musashino S.

Pedigree

11/11/20

Directa (Fr)

Anodin (Ire)

Misdirect (GB)

TOU

3

Prix Fille de l'Air

Pedigree

11/08/20

Angel Power (GB)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Burning Rules (Ire)

ROM

2

Premio Lydia Tesio

Pedigree

11/08/20

Authority (Jpn)

Orfevre (Jpn)

Rosalind (Jpn)

TOK

2

The Copa Republica Argentina

Pedigree

11/08/20

Clincher (Jpn)

Deep Sky (Jpn)

The Fates (Jpn)

HSN

3

The Miyako S.

Pedigree

11/08/20

Fulminix (Ity)

Blu Air Force (Ire)

Miss Manouche (Ire)

ROM

3

Premio Ribot Memorial Loreto Luciani

Pedigree

11/08/20

Irsia (Ger)

Isfahan (Ger)

Identity (Ger)

ROM

3

Premio Guido Berardelli

Pedigree

11/08/20

Pickin' Time

Stay Thirsty

Born to Royalty

AQU

3

Nashua S.

Pedigree

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

Prova

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/08/20

Sunny Queen (Ger)

Camelot (GB)

Suivi (Ger)

MCH

1

Allianz - Grosser Preis von Bayern

Pedigree

11/08/20

The Conqueror (Ire)

Excelebration (Ire)

March Madness (GB)

ROM

3

Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi Chin Neri

Pedigree

11/08/20

Thunderman (Ity)

Blu Air Force (Ire)

Yaldas Girl

ROM

2

Premio Roma

Pedigree

11/07/20

Audarya (Fr)

Wootton Bassett (GB)

Green Bananas (Fr)

KEE

1

Maker's Mark Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf

 Pedigree

11/07/20

Authentic

Into Mischief

Flawless

KEE

1

Longines Breeders' Cup Classic

Pedigree

11/07/20

Gamine

Into Mischief

Peggy Jane

KEE

1

Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Sprint

Pedigree

11/07/20

Glass Slippers (GB)

Dream Ahead

Night Gypsy (GB)

KEE

1

Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint

 Pedigree

11/07/20

Heavenly Curlin

Curlin

Taste Of Heaven (Aus)

WO

3

Maple Leaf S.

 Pedigree

11/07/20

Knicks Go

Paynter

Kosmo's Buddy

KEE

1

Big Ass Fans Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile

Pedigree

11/07/20

Meikei Yell (Jpn)

Mikki Isle (Jpn)

Shiroinger (Jpn)

HSN

3

The Kbs Kyoto Sho Fantasy S.

Pedigree

11/07/20

Mondreise (Jpn)

Daiwa Major (Jpn)

Moonglow (GB)

TOK

2

The Keio Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/07/20

Monomoy Girl

Tapizar

Drumette

KEE

1

Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff

Pedigree

11/07/20

Order of Australia (Ire)

Australia (GB)

Senta's Dream (GB)

KEE

1

FanDuel Breeders' Cup Mile presented by PDJF

Pedigree

11/07/20

Royal Flag

Candy Ride (Arg)

Sea Gull

AQU

3

Turnback the Alarm H.

Pedigree

11/07/20

Sir Polski (Ger)

Polish Vulcano (Ger)

Sweet Montana (Ger)

MIL

3

St. Leger Italiano

Pedigree

11/07/20

Skywire

Afleet Alex

Meandering Stream

WO

2

Autumn S.

Pedigree

11/07/20

Tarnawa (Ire)

Shamardal

Tarana (Ire)

KEE

1

Longines Breeders' Cup Turf

Pedigree

11/07/20

Whitmore

Pleasantly Perfect

Melody's Spirit

KEE

1

Breeders' Cup Sprint

Pedigree

11/06/20

Aunt Pearl (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Matauri Pearl (Ire)

KEE

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

 Pedigree

11/06/20

Essential Quality

Tapit

Delightful Quality

KEE

1

TVG Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance

Pedigree

11/06/20

Fire At Will

Declaration of War

Flirt

KEE

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf presented by Coolmore America

 Pedigree

11/06/20

Golden Pal

Uncle Mo

Lady Shipman

KEE

2

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Pedigree

11/06/20

Rocketry

Hard Spun

Smart Farming

KEE

2

Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance S.

Pedigree

11/06/20

Vequist

Nyquist

Vero Amore

KEE

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies

 Pedigree

11/01/20

Almond Eye (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Fusaichi Pandora (Jpn)

TOK

1

Tenno Sho(Autumn)

Pedigree

11/01/20

Furore (Nz)

Pierro (Aus)

Stormy Choice (Aus)

ST

3

Sa Sa Ladies' Purse

Pedigree

11/01/20

Quian (Ger)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Quiana (Ger)

HOP

2

Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen

Pedigree

11/01/20

With Thanks (Ire)

Camacho (GB)

Thanks (Ire)

naa

3

Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Athasi S.

Pedigree

10/31/20

Brad The Brief (GB)

Dutch Art (GB)

Kenzadargent (Fr)

CHY

3

Prix de Seine-et-Oise

Pedigree

10/31/20

Katsuji (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Melissa (Jpn)

KYO

2

Mainichi Broadcast.Swan S.

Pedigree

10/31/20

Lullaby Moon (GB)

Belardo (Ire)

Bold Bidder (GB)

CHY

3

Prix Miesque

Pedigree

10/31/20

Majestic Dunhill

Majesticperfection

Candy Fortune

BEL

3

Bold Ruler H.

Pedigree

10/31/20

Sodashi (Jpn)

Kurofune

Buchiko (Jpn)

TOK

3

Artemis S.

Pedigree

10/25/20

Baron Samedi (GB)

Harbour Watch (Ire)

Dame Shirley (GB)

LCH

2

Prix du Conseil de Paris

Pedigree

10/25/20

Contrail (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Rhodochrosite

KYO

1

Kikuka Sho Japanese St. Leger

Pedigree

10/25/20

Lucky Lycra (Ire)

Olympic Glory (Ire)

Pearl Banks (GB)

HAN

3

Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mulhens-Stiftung

Pedigree

10/25/20

Maxim Rate

Exchange Rate

Catch My Eye

SA

2

Goldikova S.

 Pedigree

10/25/20

Out of Time (Ity)

Sakhee's Secret (GB)

Calma Apparente (GB)

MIL

2

Premio Vittorio di Capua

Pedigree

10/25/20

Subjectivist (GB)

Teofilo (Ire)

Reckoning (Ire)

LCH

1

Prix Royal-Oak

Pedigree

10/25/20

Tapit Today

Tapit

La Nez

BEL

3

Athenia S.

Pedigree

10/25/20

Telepathic Glances (Ire)

Pride of Dubai (Aus)

Caveran (Ire)

MIL

2

Premio Dormello

Pedigree

10/25/20

Vis a Vis (Ity)

Mujahid

Annaelia (Ire)

MIL

2

Gran Criterium

Pedigree

10/25/20

Walderbe (Ger)

Maxios (GB)

Waldfee (Ger)

MIL

2

Gran Premio del Jockey Club

Pedigree

10/25/20

Wonderful Moon (Ger)

Sea the Moon (Ger)

Wonderful Filly (Ger)

HAN

3

Baden Wurttemberg Trophy

Pedigree

10/24/20

Believe In Love (Ire)

Make Believe (GB)

Topka (Fr)

STC

3

Prix Belle de Nuit

Pedigree

10/24/20

Biddy Duke

Bayern

Ghostslayer

SA

3

Senator Ken Maddy S.

Pedigree

10/24/20

Euchen Glen (GB)

Authorized (Ire)

Jabbara (Ire)

NBY

3

Pravha St. Simon S.

Pedigree

10/24/20

Flying Visit (Ire)

Pride of Dubai (Aus)

Fionnuar (Ire)

Leo

3

Eyrefield S.

Pedigree

10/24/20

Gear Up (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Gearanai

STC

1

Criterium de Saint-Cloud

Pedigree

10/24/20

Grand Glory (GB)

Olympic Glory (Ire)

Madonna Lily (Ire)

STC

3

Prix de Flore

Pedigree

10/24/20

Jin Jin (Ire)

Canford Cliffs (Ire)

Josphiel (Ire)

STC

3

Prix Perth

Pedigree

10/24/20

Mac Swiney (Ire)

New Approach (Ire)

Halla Na Saoire (Ire)

DON

1

Vertem Futurity Trophy

Pedigree

10/24/20

Mujbar (GB)

Muhaarar (GB)

Madany (Ire)

NBY

3

Molson Coors Beverage Company Horris Hill S.

Pedigree

10/24/20

Van Gogh

American Pharoah

Imagine (Ire)

STC

1

Criterium International

Pedigree

10/24/20

Vin de Garde (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Skia (Fr)

TOK

2

Fuji S.

Pedigree

10/20/20

Rougir (Fr)

Territories (Ire)

Summer Moon (Fr)

DEA

3

Prix des Reservoirs

Pedigree

10/18/20

Blame Debbie

Blame

Jadwa

KEE

3

Rood and Riddle Dowager S.

Pedigree

10/18/20

Daring Tact (Jpn)

Epiphaneia (Jpn)

Daring Bird (Jpn)

KYO

1

Shuka Sho

Pedigree

10/18/20

Devamani (Fr)

Dubawi (Ire)

Daryakana (Fr)

BEL

2

Knickerbocker S.

 Pedigree

10/18/20

Elisa Again (GB)

Champs Elysees (GB)

Sunny Again (GB)

MIL

3

Premio Verziere Memorial Aldo Cirla

Pedigree

10/18/20

Etoile (Fr)

Siyouni (Fr)

Milena's Dream (Ire)

WO

1

E. P. Taylor S.

Pedigree

10/18/20

Get Smokin

Get Stormy

Hookah Lady

BEL

2

Hill Prince S.

 Pedigree

10/18/20

Golden Sixty (Aus)

Medaglia d'Oro

Gaudeamus

ST

2

Oriental Watch Sha Tin Trophy

Pedigree

10/18/20

Katsuro (Aus)

I Am Invincible (Aus)

Zebithea (Aus)

ST

2

Premier Bowl

Pedigree

10/18/20

Noble Heidi (Fr)

Intello (Ger)

Noble Pensee (Fr)

BAD

3

Preis der Winterkonigin

Pedigree

10/18/20

Say the Word

More Than Ready

Danceforthecause

WO

1

Northern Dancer Turf S. Presented by Pattison

 Pedigree

10/18/20

Silent Poet

Silent Name (Jpn)

Cara Bella

WO

2

Nearctic S.

Pedigree

10/18/20

Smooth Like Strait

Midnight Lute

Smooth as Usual

SA

2

Twilight Derby

Pedigree

10/17/20

Addeybb (Ire)

Pivotal (GB)

Bush Cat

ASC

1

QIPCO Champion S.

Pedigree

10/17/20

Glen Shiel (GB)

Pivotal (GB)

Gonfilia (Ger)

ASC

1

QIPCO British Champions Sprint S.

Pedigree

10/17/20

Poetic Flare (Ire)

Dawn Approach (Ire)

Maria Lee (Ire)

Leo

3

Killavullan S.

Pedigree

10/17/20

Salacia (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Salomina (Ger)

TOK

2

Ireland Trophy Fuchu Himba S.

Pedigree

10/17/20

The Revenant (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Hazel Lavery (Ire)

ASC

1

Queen Elizabeth II S.

Pedigree

10/17/20

Trueshan (Fr)

Planteur (Ire)

Shao Line (Fr)

ASC

2

QIPCO British Champions Long Distance Cup

Pedigree

10/17/20

Venetian Harbor

Munnings

Sounds of the City

KEE

2

Lexus Raven Run S.

 Pedigree

10/17/20

Warren's Showtime

Clubhouse Ride

Warren's Veneda

SA

3

Autumn Miss S.

Pedigree

10/17/20

Wonderful Tonight (Fr)

Le Havre (Ire)

Salvation (GB)

ASC

1

QIPCO British Champions Fillies & Mares S.

Pedigree

 

Home